Myga Serenity Mala Bead Necklace

Myga Women's Serenity Bead Necklace Myga Multicolor One Size

Myga Serenity Mala Bead Necklace

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Myga Women's Serenity Bead Necklace Myga Multicolor One Size

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£22.99

Myga Mala Blue Tiger Eye Necklace

2-4 working days
£25.50
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Myga Mala Bead Necklace - Serenity
£22.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Myga Serenity Mala Bead Necklace

Cheapest offer

Myga Serenity Mala Bead Necklace is a mala necklace strung with blue tiger eye beads and finished with a Buddha head and tassel. Knots tied between the beads give the piece a considered, traditional feel, while the deep-toned stones create a calm, composed look. Handmade and formed with 108 beads, it suits meditation and prayer, and makes a thoughtful gift for someone who appreciates meaningful design details and tactile materials. Key features Mala necklace by Myga Beads in blue tiger eye Zinc alloy Buddha head detail Spandex tassel finish Knots tied between the beads Handmade 108 beads in total Dimensions Necklace length: 45cm approx. Bead diameter: about 6mm Buddha head: 1cm Tassel length: 9cm Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen setting...
£22.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com