Myga Strength Mala Bead Necklace

Myga Women's Strength Bead Necklace Myga Multicolor One Size

Myga Strength Mala Bead Necklace

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Myga Women's Strength Bead Necklace Myga Multicolor One Size

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.99

Myga Mala Black Lava Necklace

2-4 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Myga Women's Strength Bead Bracelet Myga Multicolor One Size
£9.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Myga Mala Bead Necklace - Strength
£14.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Myga Women's Chakra Necklace - Root in Silver | Size: 17 inches Myga Silver 17 inches
£6.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Myga Women's Motherhood Affirmation Cards in Light Beige Myga Light Beige
£9.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Myga Women's Growth Bead Necklace Myga Multicolor One Size
£19.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Myga Strength Mala Bead Necklace

Cheapest offer

Created for mindful moments, the Myga Strength Mala Bead Necklace is a knotted mala necklace made with lava stone beads and a matching lava stone pendant. Knots are tied between the beads, giving the piece a considered, tactile finish that suits meditation and prayer. With 108 beads and a wearable 45cm length (approx.), it sits neatly at the neckline and layers easily with other favourites. The natural texture of lava stone brings an earthy look that works for everyday wear, while the handmade construction makes it a thoughtful gift for someone who appreciates meaningful design. Key features Knotted mala bead necklace by Myga Beads and pendant made from lava stone Handmade construction Knots tied between the beads 108 beads in total Dimensions Necklace length: 45cm approx. Bead diameter: about 8mm Pendant length: approx. 2cm Please note:...
£14.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com