Myga Yoga Mat - 6mm Thick Non-Slip Exercise Mat for Yoga, Pilates, Meditation and Fitness - Lightweight Travel Yoga Mat for Men and Women - Terrazzo

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Myga Yoga Mat - Terrazzo, Pink

3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Myga Terrazzo Pattern Yoga Mat - 2160 One Size Multi

3-7 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

Myga Terrazzo Patterned Yoga Mat For Stylish Practice

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Myga Terrazzo Pattern Yoga Mat

2-4 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Cork Mat Elephant Xl, Cream
£29.57
Compare 10 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Myga Cork XL Yoga Mat - Plain
£28.17
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cork Mat Mandala Xl, Cream
£28.40
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Extra Large Cork Yoga Mat Myga Ausrichtungs 200x70 cm
£30.19
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Myga Yoga Mat - 6mm Thick Non-Slip Exercise Mat for Yoga, Pilates, Meditation and Fitness - Lightweight Travel Yoga Mat for Men and Women - Terrazzo

Cheapest offer

GRIPPY YOGA MAT: Mygas 6mm thick yoga mat provides soft cushioning, support, and stability, perfect for yoga, pilates, meditation and floor based exercise for women and men. NON-SLIP & COMFORTABLE: The textured design provides a non-slip grip on all surfaces indoor and outdoors, keeping you comfortable and in control during your workout, great for beginners & advanced yogis. QUICK DRYING: Made with a moisture-resistant surface, Mygas exercise mat repels sweat, is odour resistant and can be easily wiped clean with a damp cloth. TRAVEL-FRIENDLY: Easy to roll up and weighing only 1.4kg, the lightweight and portable design of our yoga mat makes it perfect for travel to and from yoga class or the gym! SPECIFICATION: Choice of 8 Stylish Designs | Non-Slip | Lightweight | Easy Clean | Travel Friendly | Material: PVC | Dimensions: 173cm x 61cm x 6mm | Weight: 1.4kg | Gift for Women, Men & Yoga Lovers
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk