Myga Yoga Mat with Carry Strap - Non-Slip, Lightweight & Durable Exercise Mat for Yoga, Pilates & Fitness - Sweat-Resistant & Easy to Clean - 173cm x 61cm x 4mm - Teal

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Myga Teal Entry-Level Yoga Mat For Beginner Workouts

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

Non-slip Yoga and Fitness Mat Myga 61x173 cm

4 days
£15.97
Delivery from £16.99

Myga Yoga Mat with Carry Strap - Non-Slip, Lightweight & Durable Exercise Mat for Yoga, Pilates & Fitness - Sweat-Resistant & Easy to Clean - 173cm x 61cm x 4mm - Teal

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£25.14
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Cork Mat Elephant Xl, Cream
£29.57
Compare 10 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Myga Cork XL Yoga Mat - Plain
£28.17
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cork Mat Mandala Xl, Cream
£28.40
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Extra Large Cork Yoga Mat Myga Ausrichtungs 200x70 cm
£30.19
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Myga Yoga Mat with Carry Strap - Non-Slip, Lightweight & Durable Exercise Mat for Yoga, Pilates & Fitness - Sweat-Resistant & Easy to Clean - 173cm x 61cm x 4mm - Teal

Cheapest offer

NON-SLIP YOGA MAT WITH STRAP: A practical yoga mat for beginners, providing a stable base to improve balance, flexibility, strength, and mindfulness during every session. LIGHTWEIGHT & PORTABLE: Weighing just 1kg and complete with a carry strap, this portable yoga mat is easy to transport - ideal for home use, the gym, studio classes, or travel. CUSHIONED JOINT SUPPORT: With 4mm of cushioning and a textured grip surface, this fitness mat offers comfort and stability while reducing pressure on knees, wrists, and elbows. VERSATILE FITNESS MAT: Perfect for yoga, Pilates, stretching, and gentle home workouts, this mat also creates a comfortable space for relaxation and mindfulness. EASY TO CLEAN: Sweat-resistant, odour-free, and quick to wipe down, this yoga mat is built for daily practice, and makes a thoughtful gift for yoga lovers. SPECIFICATION: Dimensions: 173cm (L) x 61cm (W) | Thickness: 4mm | Weight: 1kg | Material: PVC | Carry Strap Included | Choice of Colour | Matching Yoga Accessories at Myga
£13.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk