Myga Yoga Tumbling Tower, Multi

Myga Yoga Tumbling Tower

Used Offers from

Myga Yoga Tumbling Tower, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Myga Kids Yoga Tumbling Tower Myga Multicolor

3-5 working days
£12.34

Myga Yoga Tumbling Tower - Childrens Wooden Stacking Block Game with 60 Yoga Poses for Exercise & Mindfulness - Educational Building Toy for Kids, Yogis & Family

In stock
£14.89
Free Delivery

Myga Yoga Tumbling Tower

2-4 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £5.99

Myga Yoga Tumbling Tower, Multi

Cheapest offer

Exercise, stretch and balance while learning new yoga poses with Mygas wooden yoga tower! Inspired by Mygas range of yoga games, such as the yoga dice, the tower consists of 60 colourful wooden stacking blocks with a yoga pose on each block, and additional action symbols, to promote kindness, appreciation for others and teaches self-love. Features: 60 wooden blocks with a 60 yoga poses Includes a leaflet with all yoga poses on it Specifications: Dimensions: H:7.5 x W:30.0 x D:10.0 cm Colour: Multi Guarantee:6 Months Material: Wood Model Number: RY1565
£11.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk