Mylee London Father's Day Personalised Tea Spoon - Silver - Yes

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£8.50
Free Delivery

Mylee London Valentine's Day Personalised Stainless Steel Teaspoon - Silver - Yes

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£8.99
Free Delivery

Mylee London Personalised Stainless Steel Teaspoon - Silver - Yes

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£8.99
Free Delivery

Mylee London Mother's Day Personalised Stainless Steel Teaspoon - Silver - Yes

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£8.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mylee London Father's Day Personalised Push-Down Bottle Opener - Gold - No
£9.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mylee London Father's Day Personalised Tea Spoon - Rainbow - No
£3.50
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mylee London Father's Day Personalised Coffee Scoop & Bag Clip - Silver - No
£9.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mylee London Father's Day Personalised Table Knife - Rainbow - No
£3.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mylee London Father's Day Personalised 3 Piece Cutlery Set - Black - No
£9.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mylee London Father's Day Personalised Tea Spoon - Silver - Yes

Cheapest offer

For a thoughtful Father’s Day gesture with a playful twist, the Father’s Day Personalised Tea Spoon from Mylee London can be engraved with a name or message on the handle or the round section. It’s a simple way to add personality to an everyday essential, whether you choose a private in-joke or something bold and light-hearted. Personalisation is available in a choice of fonts, allowing you to tailor the finish to suit your dad’s style. Made from food grade stainless steel and dishwasher safe, it’s designed for easy everyday use. All cutlery is engraved with the Mylee London logo. Key features Personalised engraving on the handle or round section Choice of fonts for personalisation Food grade stainless steel Dishwasher safe Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£8.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com