Mylee London Personalised Stainless Steel Table Knife - Black - No

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£3.99
Free Delivery

Mylee London Valentine's Day Personalised Stainless Steel Table Knife - No - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£3.99
Free Delivery

Mylee London Personalised Stainless Steel Table Spoon - Black - No

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£3.99
Free Delivery

Mylee London Valentine's Day Personalised Stainless Steel Table Spoon - Black - No

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£3.99
Free Delivery

Mylee London Father's Day Personalised Table Knife - Black - No

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£3.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mylee London Labrador Silver Necklace - Personalised - No
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
MYLEE London Personalised Border Collie Silver Necklace - Custom Engraved Sterling Silver Jewellery for Dog Lovers (24" Chain)
£92.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
MYLEE London Personalised Border Terrier Silver Necklace - Custom Engraved Sterling Silver Jewellery for Dog Lovers (24" Chain)
£92.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
MYLEE London Personalised Chicken Silver Necklace - Custom Engraved Sterling Silver Jewellery for Animal Lovers (18" Chain)
£86.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
MYLEE London Personalised Horse Silver Necklace - Custom Engraved Sterling Silver Jewellery for Animal Lovers (20" Chain)
£88.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Mylee London Personalised Stainless Steel Table Knife - Black - No

Cheapest offer

Bring a considered finishing touch to your table with the Personalised Stainless Steel Table Knife from Mylee London. Designed to feel special for everyday dining as well as more formal place settings, it can be customised with your chosen text, images or small emojis, making it a thoughtful option for gifting or for adding a distinctive detail to your own cutlery collection. Crafted from premium food grade SUS304 stainless steel, this table knife is described as corrosion and rust free, and it is dishwasher safe for straightforward cleaning. Each piece is engraved individually in the workshop and features the Mylee London logo. For storage and travel, it is supplied in a black velvet travel pouch, with optional gift wrap available. Key features Personalised engraving with any text, images or small emojis Premium food grade SUS304 stainless steel Described as corrosion and rust free Dishwasher safe ...
£3.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com