Mylek Electric Wall Mounted Patio Heater 3000W - Silver

MYLEK Patio Heater 3000W - Electric Wall Mounted Outdoor Unit - Remote Control - IP65 Waterproof - Outside Aluminium Rustproof - Fast Heat-up Golden Tube, Gardens, Cafes, Restaurants 3KW

Mylek Electric Wall Mounted Patio Heater 3000W - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£124.99
Delivery from £3.95

MYLEK Patio Heater 3000W - Electric Wall Mounted Outdoor Unit - Remote Control - IP65 Waterproof - Outside Aluminium Rustproof - Fast Heat-up Golden Tube, Gardens, Cafes, Restaurants 3KW

In stock
£134.99
Free Delivery

Mylek Patio Heater 3000W - Size: 15 x 95 x 10cm - Silver - Wilko

2-4 working days
£138.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

MYLEK Electric Patio Heater Outdoor IP65 Wall Mounted Remote Control 3kW in Metallic Silver MYLEK Metallic Silver
£124.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Mylek Electric Wall Mounted Patio Heater 3000W - Silver

Cheapest offer

Designed with advanced Golden Tube technology to provide a powerful, efficient, direct and effective heat level quickly - the heat is directed immediately towards users for instant heat making them feel comfortable and cosy. Rustproof Aluminium housing with high rated aluminium heat reflectors so heat is not wasted. Supplied with two handy remote controls with fitted batteries so the units are ready to use. Keep one remote control safe as a spare so you never need to worry if one is misplaced. Wall or Ceiling mounted with all brackets and fittings supplied along with picture by picture fitting instructions.
£124.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk