Myprotein Impact Diet Whey Protein Powder - Chocolate Coconut | High Protein Shake with Green Tea Extract, CLA & Choline | Up to 36g Protein per Serving | Low Fat, Low Sugar | 2.5kg

MyProtein Impact Diet Whey Protein Powder - Chocolate Coconut Flavour - 2.5kg, 38g Protein Per Serving, Low-Carb, Vegetarian-Friendly, Weight-Loss Support - 100 Servings

Myprotein Impact Diet Whey Protein Powder - Chocolate Coconut | High Protein Shake with Green Tea Extract, CLA & Choline | Up to 36g Protein per Serving | Low Fat, Low Sugar | 2.5kg

Cheapest Price
In stock
£59.00
23.6 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.48

MyProtein Impact Diet Whey Chocolate Coconut Protein Nutrition Powder Flavour - 2.5kg

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£59.52
Free Delivery

Similar products

Myprotein Impact Diet Whey Chocolate 1kg
£26.00
Compare 3 prices
hollandandbarrett.com
Delivery from £3.49
MyProtein Impact Diet Whey Powder - Optimal Weight Loss & Muscle Support
£55.14
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MyProtein Impact Diet Whey Chocolate Flavour Protein Nutrition Powder - 2.5kg
£59.52
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Myprotein Impact Diet Whey Protein Powder - Natural Vanilla | High Protein Shake with Green Tea Extract, CLA & Choline | Up to 36g Protein per Serving | Low Fat, Low Sugar | 1 kg
£36.00
36.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.97
Myprotein Impact Diet Whey Protein Powder - Chocolate Coconut | High Protein Shake with Green Tea Extract, CLA & Choline | Up to 36g Protein per Serving | Low Fat, Low Sugar | 2.5kg

Cheapest offer

38g High-Quality Protein Per Serving: Specially developed to deliver 38g of premium whey protein per serving, supporting muscle maintenance and weight loss, helping you stay on track with your fitness goals. Supports Fat Metabolism: Contains a powerful blend of green tea extract, CLA powder, and choline, which play a crucial role in supporting normal fat metabolism, helping to optimise your body’s ability to burn fat during your diet. Diet-Friendly Flavours: Enjoy your weight-loss journey with a range of delicious, satisfying flavours like Cookies & Cream, Strawberry Shortcake, and Chocolate Mint, helping you stay motivated without sacrificing taste. Vegetarian-Friendly & Versatile: Perfect for anyone looking to increase their protein intake while following a vegetarian or low-carb, low-fat lifestyle, ensuring this shake fits seamlessly into your daily routine. Perfect for Active Lifestyles: Whether you’re hitting the gym or maintaining an active lifestyle, Impact Diet Whey is a great-tasting, convenient source of protein to fuel your body and support your weight-loss journey.
£59.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk