myWorld 29430 MyWorld German ICE3 Express Train Starter Set HO

4.1 (39)

myWorld 29430 MyWorld German ICE3 Express Train Starter Set HO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.05
Free Delivery

Marklin 29430 MyWorld German ICE3 Express Train Starter Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.95
Free Delivery

Märklin My World Ice 3 Starter Pack - Electric High-Speed Train 63 cm with Remote Control from 3 Years

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£81.00
Free Delivery

Märklin My World Ice 3 Starter Pack - Electric High-Speed Train 63 cm with Remote Control from 3 Years

In stock
£81.02
Free Delivery

Märklin My World Ice 3 Starter Pack - Electric High-Speed Train 63 cm with Remote Control from 3 Years

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£81.32
Free Delivery

Märklin My World Ice 3 Starter Pack - Electric High-Speed Train 63 cm with Remote Control from 3 Years

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.50
Free Delivery
myWorld 29430 MyWorld German ICE3 Express Train Starter Set HO

Cheapest offer

Type: Starter Set / Scale: HO Gauge / Gauge: HO Gauge
£76.05
ebay.co.uk

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.1 out of 5 stars

39 Ratings
5 stars
26
4 stars
3
3 stars
3
2 stars
3
1 star
4
Amazon.de Kunde

Would have liked to give 5 stars, but there's a fault that was often complained about and NOT fixed. So really a great product and a great price… But what bothers is the derailment because the outer wheels are too elastic or were made too short; they should have been 1 mm more so the train doesn't d…

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Wonderful little train

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

The children's ICE train looks really great at first glance and is very well made. Unfortunately it falls off the tracks every 10 cm, so you have to keep putting it back. This completely takes the fun out of playing for the children. For this price I expected more from this company. I therefore can'…

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Beautiful, my son loves it.

via trustami