STORIES No.01 Hand & Body Wash 60ml

N°. 01 Hand & Body Wash STORIES Parfums Multi 60ml

STORIES No.01 Hand & Body Wash 60ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£11.00
Delivery from £3.95

Debenhams N°. 01 Hand & Body Wash | Size: 60ml

5-7 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams N°. 01 Hand & Body Wash multi

Unknown
£22.00
STORIES No.01 Hand & Body Wash 60ml

Cheapest offer

A gentle cleanser by STORIES. The No.01 Hand & Body Wash foams into a lightweight lather, melting away daily impurities and debris to leave the skin deeply hydrated and refreshed. Enriched with a botanical blend starring coconut oil, provitamin B5 and glycerin, the formula protects and nourishes the body as you wash, while aloe vera lends soothing action. The brand’s signature fresh citrus scent is weaved throughout the silky gel, featuring notes of bergamot, grapefruit and vetiver to transform your shower rituals into a sensorial moment of olfactive bliss. Pair with the No.01 Hand and Body Lotion for optimal skin-softening and fragrance benefits.
£11.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

HAZET 1980N 390 mm Hack Saw - Multi-Colour
£32.01
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
701N1 Ergonomic Hacksaw with Blades 300mm (12in)
£35.87
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ViGOR Spiral Groove Extractor Set V2404N, Actuation of Nuts with Round Turned Heads, 1/2 Inch (12.5 mm) Square Drive, External Screw Extractor Profile
£105.11
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson SPLITTER Wood Splitter
£16.75
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Beta 015000602 1500 N/2 Universal Pullers With 2 Sliding Legs
£104.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99