N 70 Built-in warming drawer 60 x 14 cm Stainless steel N24HA11N1B

Neff N24HA11N1B 70 Warming Draw

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days
£599.00
Free Delivery

N24HA11N1B N70 21L Built-In Warming Drawer

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£599.00
Free Delivery

N 70 Built-in warming drawer 60 x 14 cm Stainless steel N24HA11N1B

Cheapest Price
3 - 5 days
£599.00
Delivery from £20.00

NEFF N70 N24HA11N1B Built In Warming Drawer - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£599.00
Delivery from £20.00

Neff N24HA11N1B N70 14cm Warming Drawer Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£599.00
Delivery from £29.99

NEFF N70 N24HA11N1B Warming Drawer - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£599.00
Delivery from £45.00

Neff N24HA11N1B N 70, Built-in warming drawer 60 x 14 cm Stainless steel

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£862.99
Delivery from £9.00
N 70 Built-in warming drawer 60 x 14 cm Stainless steel N24HA11N1B

Cheapest offer

neff N 70 Built-in warming drawer 60 x 14 cm Stainless steel N24HA11N1B Slow Cook Programme: for delicious and tender meat, poultry and vegetables packed with vitamins.;;;;;Plate Warmer: keep food at the perfect temperature, from kitchen to table.;;;;;Cup Warmer: prepare your cups for coffee and tea!;;;;;Installation with compact appliance - combine your drawer with any 45 cm appliance;;;;;Push & Pull: open and close your drawer with a gentle tap on a seamless surface. Design Programmes/functions Performance/technical information Multifunctional warming drawer with the heating functions: Low temperature cooking, Keep warm, plate warming, cup warming Can accommodate up to: -12plates -64 espresso cups Graphite-Grey Edition Touch key operation Touch Control illuminated With steel trim Temperature control in 4 levels: ca. 30°C - 80°C (glass surface temperature) User-friendly electronics: extremely easy and comfortable operation Favourites button - manage via Home Connect app Easy to clean
£599.00
3 - 5 days
neff-home.com/uk

Similar products

Neff N24HA11G1B Built-In Warming Drawer - Graphite-Grey
£529.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Neff N 70 C24MR21G0B oven 45 L 3600 W Graphite, Grey
£1,099.00
Compare 5 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £45.00
Neff N 70 B54CR31N0B oven 71 L 3600 W Stainless steel
£899.00
Compare 8 prices
electricshop.com
Free Delivery
Neff N 70 C24MR21N0B oven 45 L 3600 W Stainless steel
£899.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £60.00
Neff N 70 Stainless steel Built-in Gas 5 zone(s)
£499.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £60.00