Daiwa Bdl N´zon 12 Rig Wallet Black 18 cm

N'ZON Rig Case, Black One Size

Daiwa Bdl N´zon 12 Rig Wallet Black 18 cm

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£20.49
Delivery from £6.99

Daiwa N'ZON Rig Case - 12" - Red / Black - NZRC-RB12

In stock
£26.40
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Daiwa N'ZON EVA 3pc Accessory Case Set 2
£36.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
Daiwa N'ZON Rig Case - Blue Black 6"
£12.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Daiwa N'ZON ACCESSORY CASE 4L - 4L
£13.02
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Daiwa Rig Case N'ZON – Red/Black – 6"
£12.72
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Daiwa N'ZON EVA BAIT PROTECT SYSTEM
£49.00
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Daiwa Bdl N´zon 12 Rig Wallet Black 18 cm

Cheapest offer

DAIWA BDL N´Zon 12 Rig Wallet | Fishing Rig Storage CaseCategory: Fishing EquipmentSubcategory: BagsCases--- Keep Your Rigs Organized with the DAIWA BDL N´Zon 12 Rig WalletThe DAIWA BDL N´Zon 12 Rig Wallet, presented in a striking red and black design, is the perfect storage solution for the serious, methodical angler. As a key component of DAIWA's celebrated N'Zon system, this high-quality rig wallet is meticulously engineered to keep your pre-tied rigs organized, protected, and instantly accessible when you are. Say goodbye to tangled lines and wasted time at the bank, this wallet is designed for maximum efficiency, allowing you to focus on what truly matters: catching fish.Part of a cohesive system for match and feeder anglers, this wallet embodies the principles of speed and organization. It´s an indispensable tool for competitors and dedicated pleasure anglers who understand that preparation is the key to success. This wallet ensures that every second of your session is productive
£20.49
5 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)