Spiegelau and Nachtmann Crystal Glass Set, Crystal Glass, S/4

Nachtmann Noblesse Iced Beverage Cocktail glass

Spiegelau and Nachtmann Crystal Glass Set, Crystal Glass, S/4

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.15
8.04 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Nachtmann Noblesse beer glass 42,5 cl 4-pack clear

in stock
£43.20
Delivery from £9.90

Spiegelau and Nachtmann Crystal Glass Set, Crystal Glass, S/4

In stock
£50.80
Delivery from £16.17

Nachtmann - Noblesse Glass 42,5 cl, 4 Pcs - Clear

in_stock
£52.90
Delivery from £9.00
Spiegelau and Nachtmann Crystal Glass Set, Crystal Glass, S/4

Cheapest offer

Spiegelau & Nachtmann Beer Glasses Set of 4 Item Number: 102556 Model: Noblesse
£32.15
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Diameter 8.3 cm
Height 173 mm
Width 77 mm

Features

Quantity per pack 4 pc(s)
Volume 400 ml
Product type Cocktail glass
Dishwasher proof Yes
Material Glass
Product colour Transparent

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Nachtmann Noblesse Set of 4 Long Drink Glasses
£36.00
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Nachtmann Highland Set of 4 Long Drink Glasses
£36.00
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50