Nachtmann Vinova Set of 4 Red Wine Ballon Glasses

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.50

Nachtmann ViNova Set of 4 Red Wine Balloon Crystal Glasses Elegant Premium UK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.50
Free Delivery

Nachtmann Vinova Set Of 4 Red Wine Ballon Glasses

1-3 working days
£44.40
Delivery from £6.00

Spiegelau & Nachtmann ViNova, Crystal Wine Glass Burgundy glasses

Unknown
£45.49
11.37 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Spiegelau & Nachtmann ViNova, Crystal Wine Glass Burgundy glasses

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Spiegelau & Nachtmann ViNova, Crystal Wine Glass Burgundy glasses

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£96.50
Free Delivery
Nachtmann Vinova Set of 4 Red Wine Ballon Glasses

Cheapest offer

Experience the elegance of the Nachtmann Vinova Set of 4 Red Wine Ballon Glasses, designed to enhance your wine enjoyment during special occasions. These exquisite glasses not only elevate your table setting but also allow the wine's aromas to be fully appreciated, making every sip a delight. Crafted from high-quality crystal, the Nachtmann Vinova Red Wine Ballon Glasses are both beautiful and durable. They are perfect for serving your favourite red wines and add a touch of sophistication to any gathering. Dimensions: 24(H) x 12.2(W) x 12.2(D) cm. Capacity: 840ml. Made from Crystal Glass. Dishwasher safe. Hand washing recommended for best results.
£40.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)

Similar products

Spiegelau & Nachtmann ViNova, Crystal Wine Glass White wine glasses
£21.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Spiegelau & Nachtmann ViNova, Crystal Wine Glass Champagne glasses
£40.00
Compare 3 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Nachtmann Vinova Set of 4 Red Wine Magnum Glasses
£40.00
Compare 3 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Spiegelau & Nachtmann ViNova, Crystal Wine Glass Red wine glasses
£21.95
5.49 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Nachtmann Vinova Set of 4 Tumblers
£28.00
Compare 2 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50