Nacon Official PS4 Wired Compact Controller - Black

Nacon Compact Controller – PS4 – Black – PS4OFCPADBLACK

Save on used deals -97 %
Used Offers from £1.00

Nacon Official PS4 Wired Compact Controller - Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.95

Nacon Compact Controller (Black), PS4OFCPADBLACK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.90
Free Delivery

Nacon Compact Controller (Black), PS4OFCPADBLACK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£33.92
Delivery from £7.83

Nacon Compact Controller (Black), PS4OFCPADBLACK

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

Nacon Compact Controller (Black), PS4OFCPADBLACK

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.96
Free Delivery

NACON Wired Controller Black PS4 Playstation 4 NACON

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.38
Free Delivery

Nacon Compact Controller (Black), PS4OFCPADBLACK

Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£49.71
Delivery from £9.99
Nacon Official PS4 Wired Compact Controller - Black

Cheapest offer

Take control of your PS4 and PC gaming with the Nacon Official Wired Compact Controller in Black. Designed to deliver comfort across all ages and gaming sessions, this compact wired controller combines an ergonomic shape with a soft-touch surface that keeps your grip secure even when the action heats up. The touchpad gives you intuitive control in compatible titles, whilst vibration motors add immersive feedback to every moment. The controller includes a 3.5mm stereo headset jack so you can plug in your own headphones for private audio, plus an LED player status indicator that shows your connection at a glance. Compatible with both PS4 and PC (Xinput only), it's a versatile choice for gamers who want responsive wired performance without the need to recharge. The compact design fits comfortably in smaller hands whilst still offering all the features you need for serious play. PS4 compatible. PC compatible. Wired. General information:Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 349955
£29.99
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Customizable Buttons: Tailor your controls for optimal gameplay.
• Responsive Joysticks: Ensure precise and smooth movements.
• Durable Build: Designed for extensive and rigorous use.

Similar products

Nacon - Wired PRO Compact Controller (Black) Xbox One
£31.99
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nacon Compact Controller Light Edition Accessory Playstation4
£32.99
Compare 18 prices
thechelseagamer.com
Delivery from £4.80
Nacon Pro Compact Controller Urban Camo for Xbox
£26.62
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nacon Pro Compact Controller
£26.62
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery