Nacon RIG 300 PRO PlayStation Headset - Black Nacon RIG 300 PRO PlayStation Headset - Black

Nacon RIG 300 PRO PlayStation Headset - Black One Size None

Used Offers from

Nacon RIG 300 PRO PlayStation Headset - Black Nacon RIG 300 PRO PlayStation Headset - Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 7 Days
£21.00
Delivery from £4.99

Nacon RIG 300 PRO PlayStation Headset - Black One Size None

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £4.99

Nacon Rig 300 PRO HS Gaming Headset for PS4 and PS5, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.90
Free Delivery

Nacon Rig 300 PRO HS Gaming Headset for PS4 and PS5, Black

In stock
£23.11
Free Delivery

Nacon Rig 300 PRO HS Gaming Headset for PS4 and PS5, Black

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Nacon Rig 300 PRO HS Gaming Headset for PS4 and PS5, Black

In stock
£26.19
Free Delivery

Nacon RIG 300 PRO HS Wired Headset - Black

3-5 Working Days
£29.95
Delivery from £4.80

Rig 300 Pro Gaming Headset Black

2-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.99

Nacon Rig 300 PRO HS Gaming Headset for PS4 and PS5, Black

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£33.64
Delivery from £0.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Nacon Rig 300 PRO HX Gaming Headset for Xbox Series X/S/ONE, White
£33.71
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nacon RIG 300 Pro HS Acid Camo Gaming Headset
£32.41
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nacon RIG 300 PRO Xbox Headset - Black One Size Black
£29.79
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nacon RIG 300 PRO HS Wired Headset - White
£23.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
None Branded - Rig 300 Black Headset - New Nintendo Switch - P7332z
£22.72
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nacon RIG 300 PRO PlayStation Headset - Black Nacon RIG 300 PRO PlayStation Headset - Black

Cheapest offer

Play better for longer with the uncompromising performance of RIG 300 PRO HS, designed for PlayStation 4 and PlayStation 5. Oversized, noise-isolating earcups encompass precision tuned 40MM drivers that deliver rich bass and accurate highs. An ultralight flexible and durable headband is coupled with fabric-covered ear cushions that provide enduring comfort. Chat microphone flips up for convenient storage or travel. Compatible with PlayStation 4 and PlayStation 5 40 mm drivers deliver rich bass and accurate highs Ultralight headset frame that is virtually unbreakable Small, medium, and large adjustable sizing Noise isolating earcups Boom microphone flips up discreetly Fabric-covered foam headband and ear cushions Precisely tuned for PlayStation 3D Audio Inline mute and volume controls The 3.5 mm connector allows for multiplatform compatibility
£21.00
3 to 7 Days
Ebuyer.com (UK)