NAF Five Star Magic for Horses - Powder - 3kg Tub

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£69.50
Free Delivery

NAF Five Star Magic 3kg - Magnesium-Based Calming Supplement for Horses - Supports Relaxation, Focus & Behaviour - With Chamomile & Vitamin B1 - Award-winning scientifially trialled formula

In stock
£89.95
Free Delivery

NAF Five Star Magic 3kg - Magnesium-Based Calming Supplement for Horses - Supports Relaxation, Focus & Behaviour - With Chamomile & Vitamin B1 - Award-winning scientifially trialled formula

In stock
£91.56
Free Delivery

NAF Five Star Magic 3kg - Magnesium-Based Calming Supplement for Horses - Supports Relaxation, Focus & Behaviour - With Chamomile & Vitamin B1 - Award-winning scientifially trialled formula

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£93.12
31.04 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

NAF Five Star Magic 3kg - Magnesium-Based Calming Supplement for Horses - Supports Relaxation, Focus & Behaviour - With Chamomile & Vitamin B1 - Award-winning scientifially trialled formula

In stock
£95.59
Free Delivery

Naf Magic Calming Horse Supplements

In stock
£150.74
Free Delivery
NAF Five Star Magic for Horses - Powder - 3kg Tub

Cheapest offer

Magnesium-based calming agent, NAF Magic uses a Five Star patented formulation that combines soothing and therapeutic herbal extracts to offer unrivaled relaxation for tense muscles and encourages improved focus and concentration. Top quality product based on premium ingredients and extensive equine research. Using the same potent formulation as in NAF Magic Powder, NAF Magic Liquid blends powerful natural herbal extracts in a highly palatable and super bioavailable form, enabling rapid absorption. For immediate soothing and calming, use NAF Magic Liquid NAF Instant Magic immediately provides soothing and therapeutic support to horses, especially useful pre and post competition to de-stress and relax anxious and high-strung horses. Using the same potent formula as NAF Magic but in an quick and simple to administer, single use syringe, NAF Instant Magic is built on extensive nutritional and veterinary experience....
£69.50
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

NAF Five Star Oestress Calming Liquid for Horses - 5 Litre Bottle
£98.81
Compare 5 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
NAF Five Star Magic Powder for Horses – 750g Tub
£28.07
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NAF Liquid Five Star Profeet – Advanced Hoof Support, Biotin & MSM – 1 L
£26.69
Compare 7 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
NAF Five Star Superflex for Horses - Tub - 800g Tub
£35.49
Compare 11 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
NAF Powder Five Star Profeet 1.3 kg
£36.56
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery