NAF Ice Cool Gel - 2.5 Litre

NAF Ice Cool Gel – Rapid cooling for horses' legs & muscles with witch hazel & arnica – 2.5 L

NAF Ice Cool Gel - 2.5 Litre

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£28.32
Delivery from £3.49

NAF Ice Cool Gel 2.5L - Rapid Cooling Gel for Horses’ Legs & Muscles - Soothes, Refreshes & Aids Recovery Post-Exercise - With Witch Hazel & Arnica - Non-Rinse Formula

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.95
Free Delivery

NAF Ice Cool Gel 2.5L - Rapid Cooling Gel for Horses’ Legs & Muscles - Soothes, Refreshes & Aids Recovery Post-Exercise - With Witch Hazel & Arnica - Non-Rinse Formula

In stock
£33.95
Free Delivery

NAF Ice Cool Gel 2.5L - Rapid Cooling Gel for Horses’ Legs & Muscles - Soothes, Refreshes & Aids Recovery Post-Exercise - With Witch Hazel & Arnica - Non-Rinse Formula

In stock
£33.98
Free Delivery

NAF Ice Cool Gel 2.5L - Rapid Cooling Gel for Horses’ Legs & Muscles - Soothes, Refreshes & Aids Recovery Post-Exercise - With Witch Hazel & Arnica - Non-Rinse Formula

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

NAF Ice Cool Gel 2.5L - Rapid Cooling Gel for Horses’ Legs & Muscles - Soothes, Refreshes & Aids Recovery Post-Exercise - With Witch Hazel & Arnica - Non-Rinse Formula

In stock
£43.82
Free Delivery
NAF Ice Cool Gel - 2.5 Litre

Cheapest offer

A super cooling gel which cools and freshens your horse's legs after hard work or strenuous exercise. Contains cooling agents designed to reduce body and muscle temperature. Apply liberally to the full length of the legs and tired muscles after heavy exercise or work on hard ground. Does not contain menthol or peppermint....
£28.32
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

NAF Ice Cool Horse Cooling Gel – Fast-Acting, Soothes Legs, Muscles & Tendons – 1 Litre
£15.49
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
NAF Ice Cool for Horses - 6kg Tub
£51.77
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Refreshing gel for horses NAF Ice Cool
£24.58
Go to shop
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79