Nairns Stem Ginger 200g

Nairns Stem Ginger Oat Biscuits 200 g (Pack of 6)

Nairns Stem Ginger 200g

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£1.20
Delivery from £3.99

Nairn's Stem Ginger Oat Biscuits - 200g - Wheat Free Biscuits - Healthy Snacks - 44 Calories per Biscuit - Less Sugar - Source of Fibre - Pack of 12

In stock
£19.99
9.93 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Nairn's Stem Ginger Oat Biscuits - 200g - Wheat Free Biscuits - Healthy Snacks - 44 Calories per Biscuit - Less Sugar - Source of Fibre - Pack of 12

In stock
£22.15
Free Delivery

Nairn's Stem Ginger Oat Biscuits - 200g - Wheat Free Biscuits - Healthy Snacks - 44 Calories per Biscuit - Less Sugar - Source of Fibre - Pack of 12

In stock
£26.81
Free Delivery

Nairn's Stem Ginger Oat Biscuits - 200g - Wheat Free Biscuits - Healthy Snacks - 44 Calories per Biscuit - Less Sugar - Source of Fibre - Pack of 12

In stock
£32.19
Free Delivery

Nairn's Stem Ginger Oat Biscuits - 200g - Wheat Free Biscuits - Healthy Snacks - 44 Calories per Biscuit - Less Sugar - Source of Fibre - Pack of 12

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Nairn's Oat Biscuits Variety Pack - Dark Chocolate Chip/Stem Ginger/Chocolate & Orange/Mixed Berries/Salted Caramel/Coconut & Chia Seeds, Pack of 6 - Wholegrain Oat Biscuits - Less Sugar, Low Calories
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nairn's Gluten Free Biscuit Breaks Oats and Stem Ginger, 160 g
£9.99
62.44 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nairn's | Stem Ginger | 12 X 200G
£22.43
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nairn'S | Stem Ginger | 6 X 200G
£15.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nairn's Stem Ginger Oat Biscuits 200 g (Pack of 6)
£14.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nairns Stem Ginger 200g

Cheapest offer

Nairn’s Stem Ginger Oat Biscuits offer a deliciously spicy and wholesome snacking experience. Made with 55% wholegrain oats and real pieces of stem ginger (9%), each biscuit delivers a delightful crunch and a warm, satisfying burst of authentic ginger flavor. Perfect alongside your favorite tea or coffee, they are an indulgent yet guilt-free treat, containing no artificial colors, flavors, or preservatives.With 475 kcal per 100g, these biscuits provide a balanced blend of energy, fiber (4.6g), and protein (6.4g). They are crafted with sustainable palm fruit oil and a touch of sea salt. Contains oats and may contain traces of milk and tree nuts. For optimal freshness, store in a cool, dry place and keep in an airtight container once opened. Enjoy a tasty, better-for-you snack from Nairn’s.
£1.20
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.