Najel Prickly Pear Seed Oil 80 ml

Najel Cactus Seed Oil 80ml

Najel Prickly Pear Seed Oil 80 ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£10.29
Delivery from £3.99

Najel Prickly pear seed oil 80 g

In stock
£28.92
361.5 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Najel Prickly Pear Seed Oil 80 ml

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Creams Najel Prickly Pear Seed Oil 80 ml What is Najel Prickly Pear Seed Oil 80 ml? Najel Prickly Pear Seed Oil 80 ml is a 100% pure vegetable oil, cold-pressed from the seeds of the prickly pear fruit (Opuntia ficus-indica). It is one of the most highly valued oils in the world of natural cosmetics for its high content of vitamin E, essential fatty acids, and natural antioxidants that help regenerate, hydrate, and firm the skin. This oil stands out for its light texture and rapid absorption, leaving no greasy feeling. Its vegan formula, free of chemical additives, makes it a perfect choice for those looking for a natural and effective alternative for skin and hair care. Who is it for? Najel Prickly Pear Seed Oil 80 ml is especially recommended for: People with mature skin who want to combat the signs of aging and improve facial firmness. Individuals with dry or dehydrated skin who need extra nutrition and elasticity. Those with sensitive skin looking for a natural tr
£10.29
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk