Nanit Pro Smart Baby Monitor And 2nd Gen Floor Stand - 1080P Wi-Fi Video And Sound Camera, Sleep Coach and Breathing Motion Tracker, 2-Way Audio, Real-Time Sleep Analytics

Nanit Pro Baby Monitor & Floor Stand V2

Used Offers from

Nanit Pro Smart Baby Monitor And 2nd Gen Floor Stand - 1080P Wi-Fi Video And Sound Camera, Sleep Coach and Breathing Motion Tracker, 2-Way Audio, Real-Time Sleep Analytics

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£299.00
Free Delivery

Nanit Pro Baby Monitor with Floor Stand Gen 2 - White

2 - 3 Day Delivery
£364.95
Free Delivery

Nanit Pro Smart Baby Monitor With Floor Stand

3 to 5 days
£365.00
Delivery from £9.95

Nanit Pro Smart Baby Monitor & 2nd Gen Floor Stand

1-4 days
£379.00
Free Delivery

Nanit Pro Baby Monitor & Floor Stand V2

1-3 Business Days
£379.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nanit Pro Camera with Flex Stand Duo - White
£239.95
Compare 4 prices
thenurserystore.com
Free Delivery
Nanit Travel Case - Protective Hard Shell Carrying Case for Nanit Pro Baby Monitor and Multi-Stand Travel Accessory, Blue
£29.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nanit Pro Smart Baby Monitor And 2nd Gen Floor Stand - 1080P Wi-Fi Video And Sound Camera, Sleep Coach and Breathing Motion Tracker, 2-Way Audio, Real-Time Sleep Analytics

Cheapest offer

Welcome to Nanit Pro Camera, the most awarded, connected baby monitor and app on the market. Mounted on our Floor Stand with durable, compact design for any sleep space, you’ll get a 1080p HD bird’s eye view of your baby with the most secure, 256-bit encryption of all smart monitors. Bonus: Our Wall Mount and Floor Stand are ASTM-certified for cord safety. Plus, our ever-evolving Nanit App helps your family know more and sleep better, with features like Split Screen, Picture in Picture, and key real-time sound + motion alerts. Smart Alerts: Nanit detects and notifies you in-app when baby really needs you-from Child Out of Bed + Baby Standing notifications to Cry Detection and real-time sound + motion alerts* Sleep tracking and analytics,* plus sensor-free Breathing Motion Monitoring, Temperature + Humidity Tracking, and 2-way audio More ways to see your baby: Google Home*, webstreaming on my.nanit.com*, and Amazon Alexa compatibility Unlock the full power of your baby’s sleep analytics with an Insights Plan, which works with the Pro Camera to provide invaluable sleep data, developmental tracking, Breathing Motion Monitoring, and the cutest auto-captured milestone moments. Includes free introductory trial of Nanit Insights Sleep Plan for a better view of baby's wellness Grows with your family: The full suite of smart monitoring in the Nanit Ecosystem supports you on your parenting journey from ages 0-5 and beyond, with cozy Nanit Wear and Bedding, Sound + Light for healthy sleep routines *Feature available with Insights Plan
£299.00
amazon.co.uk