Nankang AS-1 Summer Tyre 215/60/17

Nankang AS-1 ( 215/60 R17 96H )

Nankang AS-1 Summer Tyre 215/60/17

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.80
Free Delivery

215/60R17 Tyre Nankang AS-1 96H 215 60 17 Tire

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.00
Free Delivery
Nankang AS-1 Summer Tyre 215/60/17

Cheapest offer

Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Speed Rating: H: max 130 mph / Additional Tyre Markings: BSW / Load Range: SL / Manufacturer Part Number: JB177 / UPC: 4712487546297 / MPN: JB177 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1142496103 / Superseded Part Number: 4712487546297 / Rim Diameter: 17 / Weight: 11 Kg / Aspect Ratio: 60 / Brand: Nankang / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / EAN: 4712487546297 / GTIN: 4712487546297 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): E / Load Index: 96 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Model: AS-1 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 215
£94.80
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Nankang AS-1 ( 155/60 R15 74V )
£52.69
GBP 52.69 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nankang AS-1 ( 195/40 ZR17 81W XL )
£68.76
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nankang AS-1 ( 155/60 R15 74V )
£58.25
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nankang AS-1 ( 175/50 R13 72V )
£54.27
GBP 54.27 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nankang AS-1 ( 165/45 R15 72V XL )
£53.40
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery