NANKANG AS-2+ XL 245/30R20 90Y Summer Tyre - EAN 4717622052282

Nankang AS-2+ 245/30 R20 90Y passenger car Summer tyres Tyres HONDA: CIVIC 10 JD041

NANKANG AS-2+ XL 245/30R20 90Y Summer Tyre - EAN 4717622052282

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.99
Free Delivery

245/30R20 Tyre Nankang AS-2+ 90Y XL 245 30 20 Tire

£132.00
Free Delivery

AS-2 Plus XL

Delivery within 48 hours
£134.22
Delivery from £6.00

245/30 ZR20 90Y Nankang AS-2+ XL - 245 30 20 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.91
GBP 135.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

Nankang AS-2+ Summer Tyre 245/30/20

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.73
Free Delivery

NANKANG AS-2+ XL 245/30R20 90Y Summer Tyre

£153.99
Free Delivery

2X New 245 30 20 Nankang AS-2+ 90Y XL 245/30R20 2453020A WET GRIP (2 TYRES)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£238.94
Free Delivery
NANKANG AS-2+ XL 245/30R20 90Y Summer Tyre - EAN 4717622052282

Cheapest offer

Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Speed Rating: Y: max 186 mph / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Range: SL / Load Index: 90 / Tyre Condition: New / Model: AS-2+ XL / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): B / Rim Diameter: 20 / Tyre Width: 245 / Aspect Ratio: 30
£130.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2X New 225 45 17 NANKANG AS+ 94W XL 225/45R17 2254517 A WET GRIP (2 TYRES)
£77.01
Compare 8 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Nankang Sportnex AS-2+ ( 245/40 ZR20 103Y XL )
£146.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nankang Sportnex AS-2+ ( 245/35 ZR21 96Y XL )
£160.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nankang Sportnex AS-2+ ( 175/50 R16 81H XL )
£62.28
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery