TYRE NANKANG 265/75 R16 116T AT-5 + M+S WW SUMMER

Nankang Conqueror A/T ( 265/75 R16 116T OWL/WL )

TYRE NANKANG 265/75 R16 116T AT-5 + M+S WW SUMMER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.26
Free Delivery

Nankang AT-5+ All Terrain Tyre 265/75/16

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.60
Free Delivery

2X New 265 75 16 Nankang Conqueror A/T-5+ 116T 4x4 265/75R16 (2 TYRES)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£305.68
Free Delivery
TYRE NANKANG 265/75 R16 116T AT-5 + M+S WW SUMMER

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: T: max 118 mph / Additional Tyre Markings: WW / Noise Code: 72_B / Manufacturer Part Number: JD572 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): B / UPC: 4718022012760 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8053137111 / Rim Diameter: 16 / PFU index: P5 / Aspect Ratio: 75 / Brand: Nankang / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Type: Summer / EAN: 4718022012760 / GTIN: 4718022012760 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Noise Decibel: 72 / Load Index: 116 / Compatible Vehicle Type: SUV / Tread pattern: AT-5 + M+S WW / Features: White Letters / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 265
£144.26
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Nankang Conqueror A/T ( 235/75 R15 109T XL OWL/WL )
£118.80
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nankang Conqueror A/T ( 275/55 R20 117T XL OWL/WL )
£194.26
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nankang Conqueror A/T ( 265/70 R16 112T OWL/WL )
£159.60
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nankang Conqueror A/T ( 245/70 R16 111S XL OWL/WL )
£131.22
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery