1x 255/40 R17 98W XL Nankang CR-S Track Day / Motorsport Tyre - 2554017 (New)

Nankang CR-S Semi-Slick Track Tyre 255/40/17 98W

1x 255/40 R17 98W XL Nankang CR-S Track Day / Motorsport Tyre - 2554017 (New)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£301.73
Free Delivery

1x 255/40R17 98W XL Nankang CR-S Motorsport Tyre, 2554017 - Extra Load (New)

Cheapest Total Price
£301.73
Free Delivery
1x 255/40 R17 98W XL Nankang CR-S Track Day / Motorsport Tyre - 2554017 (New)

Cheapest offer

Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Speed Rating: W: max 168 mph / Manufacturer Part Number: 2554017CR-S / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): B / Rim Diameter: 17 / Aspect Ratio: 40 / Type: Competition & Track / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 98 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car, SUV / Manufacturer: Nankang / Tyre Width: 255 / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£301.73
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Nankang CR-S Semi-Slick Track Tyre 195/50/15 82V
£175.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nankang CR-S Semi-Slick Track Tyre 285/30/18 97Y
£374.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1 x 245/40R15 92W XL Nankang CR-S Tyre, 2454015 - Extra Load (New)
£234.54
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1 x 325/30R21 108Y XL Nankang CR-S Tyre, 3253021 - Extra Load (New)
£476.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1 x 305/30R20 103Y XL Nankang CR-S Tyre, 3053020 - Extra Load (New)
£414.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery