1 x 265/30 R19 93Y XL Nankang CR-S Track Day / Motorsport Tyre - 2653019 (New)

Nankang CR-S Semi-Slick Track Tyre 265/30/19 93Y

1 x 265/30 R19 93Y XL Nankang CR-S Track Day / Motorsport Tyre - 2653019 (New)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£360.00
Free Delivery

1 x 265/30R19 93Y XL Nankang CR-S Motorsport Tyre, 2653019 - Extra Load (New)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£360.00
Free Delivery

Nankang CR-S Semi-Slick Track Tyre 265/30/19 93Y

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£360.00
Free Delivery

TYRE NANKANG 265/30 R19 93Y CR-S XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£427.05
Free Delivery
1 x 265/30 R19 93Y XL Nankang CR-S Track Day / Motorsport Tyre - 2653019 (New)

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: Y: max 186 mph / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: 2653019CR-S / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): B / UPC: 4718022022042 / MPN: JD931 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22067760106 / Rim Diameter: 19 / Aspect Ratio: 30 / Brand: Nankang / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Type: Competition & Track / EAN: 4718022022042 / GTIN: 4718022022042 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 93 / NOTE: MSA List 1B Approved / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 265 / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£360.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Nankang CR-S Semi-Slick Track Tyre 195/50/15 82V
£175.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nankang CR-S Semi-Slick Track Tyre 285/30/18 97Y
£374.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1 x 245/40R15 92W XL Nankang CR-S Tyre, 2454015 - Extra Load (New)
£234.54
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1 x 325/30R21 108Y XL Nankang CR-S Tyre, 3253021 - Extra Load (New)
£476.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1 x 305/30R20 103Y XL Nankang CR-S Tyre, 3053020 - Extra Load (New)
£414.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery