235/55R18 Tyre Nankang ECO-2+ 104V XL 235 55 18 Tire

Nankang Green/Sport Eco-2+ ( 235/55 R18 104V XL )

235/55R18 Tyre Nankang ECO-2+ 104V XL 235 55 18 Tire

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.00
Free Delivery

Nankang ECO-2+ Summer Tyre 235/55/18

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.03
Free Delivery
235/55R18 Tyre Nankang ECO-2+ 104V XL 235 55 18 Tire

Cheapest offer

Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Speed Rating: V / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: JC451 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; 2 / UPC: 4717622042023 / MPN: JC451 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1744620442 / Superseded Part Number: 4717622042023 / Rim Diameter: 18 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 55 / Brand: Nankang / Snow Traction: Yes / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / EAN: 4717622042023 / GTIN: 4717622042023 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 104 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Model: ECO-2+ / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 235
£118.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Nankang Green/Sport Eco-2+ ( 225/45 R17 94V XL )
£73.03
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nankang Green/Sport Eco-2+ ( 205/60 R16 96H XL )
£65.53
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eco-2 Plus XL
£56.16
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nankang Green/Sport Eco-2+ ( 175/65 R15 88H XL )
£52.20
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery