1 x 195/45/16 84V XL Nankang NS-20 Performance Road Tyre - 1954516

Nankang Noble Sport NS-20 ( 195/45 R16 84V XL )

Used Offers from

1 x 195/45/16 84V XL Nankang NS-20 Performance Road Tyre - 1954516

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.03
Free Delivery

1 x Nankang NS-20 Performance Road Tyre 195 45 16 84V XL Extra Load 1954516

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£58.03
Free Delivery

NS-20 XL MFS

Delivery within 48 hours
£62.55
Delivery from £6.00

195/45 R16 84V Nankang NS-20 XL - 195 45 16 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.32
GBP 65.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE NANKANG 195/45 R16 84V NS-20 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.07
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nankang Noble Sport NS-20 ( 205/45 ZR17 88W XL )
£70.77
GBP 70.77 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
225/50 ZR17 98Y Nankang NS-20 XL - 225 50 17 - New Tyre x1
£82.40
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nankang Noble Sport NS-20 ( 235/35 ZR19 91Y XL )
£103.95
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SUMMER TYRE Nankang Noble Sport NS-20 285/30 ZR20 99Y XL with MFS BSW
£187.56
GBP 187.56 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1 x 195/45/16 84V XL Nankang NS-20 Performance Road Tyre - 1954516

Cheapest offer

Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Speed Rating: V: max 149 mph / Manufacturer Part Number: 1954516VRNAN0470 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Type: Performance / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): F / Load Index: 84 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car, SUV / Manufacturer: Nankang / Tyre Width: 195 / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£58.03
ebay.co.uk