Nankang NS-20 Summer Tyre 245/45/18 Y

Nankang Noble Sport NS-20 ( 245/45 ZR18 100Y XL )

Nankang NS-20 Summer Tyre 245/45/18 Y

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.40
Free Delivery

2X New 245 45 18 NANKANG NS-20 10Y XL 245/45R18 2454518A WET GRIP (2 TYRES)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.49
Free Delivery

4X New 245 45 18 NANKANG NS-20 10Y XL 245/45R18 2454518 A WET GRIP (4 TYRES)

£399.57
Free Delivery
Nankang NS-20 Summer Tyre 245/45/18 Y

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: Y: max 186 mph / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: JB134 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): B / MPN: JB134 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11049198993 / Rim Diameter: 18 / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: Nankang / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 100 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Model: NS-20 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 245
£116.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Nankang NS-20 Summer Tyre 205/55/16
£61.79
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nankang Noble Sport NS-20 ( 235/35 ZR19 91Y XL )
£103.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nankang Noble Sport NS-20 ( 165/40 R16 73V XL )
£58.80
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nankang Noble Sport NS-20 ( 205/45 ZR17 88W XL )
£71.23
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nankang Noble Sport NS-20 245/45 ZR18 100W XL
£169.10
GBP 169.10 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery