Nankang AS-2+ Summer Tyre 175/50/16

Nankang Sportnex AS-2+ ( 175/50 R16 81H XL )

Nankang AS-2+ Summer Tyre 175/50/16

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.16
Free Delivery

175/50R16 Tyre Nankang AS-2+ 81H XL 175 50 16 Tire

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.00
Free Delivery
Nankang AS-2+ Summer Tyre 175/50/16

Cheapest offer

Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Speed Rating: H: max 130 mph / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: JC866 / UPC: 4717622048001 / MPN: JC866 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 833402419 / Superseded Part Number: JC866 / Rim Diameter: 16 / ProductTitle: Nankang 175/50 R16 As-2 81h XL C Summer Tyre / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Aspect Ratio: 50 / Brand: Nankang / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / EAN: 4717622048001 / GTIN: 4717622048001 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): E / Load Index: 81 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Model: AS-2+ / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 175
£65.16
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

TYRE SUMMER NANKANG 285/35 R23 107Y AS-3 EV XL
£227.11
Compare 3 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Nankang Sportnex AS-2+ ( 245/40 ZR20 103Y XL )
£149.69
Compare 5 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Nankang Sportnex AS-2+ ( 215/40 ZR17 87W XL )
£80.58
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AS-2 Plus
Free Delivery
TYRE SUMMER NANKANG 285/30 R21 100Y AS-2+ XL
£197.51
Compare 5 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00