215/60 R17 96H Nankang AS-2+ - 215 60 17 - New Tyre x1

Nankang Sportnex AS-2+ ( 215/60 R17 96H )

215/60 R17 96H Nankang AS-2+ - 215 60 17 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.51
GBP 92.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

Nankang AS-2+ Summer Tyre 215/60/17

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.80
Free Delivery

AS-2 Plus

Delivery within 48 hours
£94.90
Delivery from £6.00
215/60 R17 96H Nankang AS-2+ - 215 60 17 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest offer

Tyre Construction: Radial / Speed Rating: H / Additional Tyre Markings: BSW / Load Range: SL / Tyre Condition: New / Manufacturer Part Number: JC770 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71 / UPC: 4718022008466 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13039407526 / Rim Diameter: 17 / Aspect Ratio: 60 / Brand: Nankang / Type: Passenger Car Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / EPREL Registration Number: 71 / EAN: 4718022008466 / GTIN: 4718022008466 / Unit Type: Unit / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 96 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Model: AS-2+ / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 215 / Product Line: AS-2+
£92.51
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TYRE SUMMER NANKANG 285/35 R23 107Y AS-3 EV XL
£227.11
Compare 3 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Nankang Sportnex AS-2+ ( 245/40 ZR20 103Y XL )
£149.69
Compare 5 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Nankang Sportnex AS-2+ ( 215/40 ZR17 87W XL )
£80.58
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AS-2 Plus
Free Delivery
TYRE SUMMER NANKANG 285/30 R21 100Y AS-2+ XL
£197.51
Compare 5 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00