265/35 ZR20 99Y Nankang AS-2+ XL - 265 35 20 - New Tyre x1

Nankang Sportnex AS-2+ ( 265/35 ZR20 99Y XL )

265/35 ZR20 99Y Nankang AS-2+ XL - 265 35 20 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.62
GBP 126.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

AS-2 Plus XL

Delivery within 48 hours
£140.18
Delivery from £6.00

Nankang AS-2+ Summer Tyre 265/35/20

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.40
Free Delivery

TYRE NANKANG 265/35 R20 99Y AS-2+ XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.74
Free Delivery
265/35 ZR20 99Y Nankang AS-2+ XL - 265 35 20 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: Y / Additional Tyre Markings: Extra Load (XL) / Load Range: XL / Overall Diameter: 20 / UPC: 4718022008558 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5044768919 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / EPREL Registration Number: 71 / Unit Type: Unit / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 99 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Performance: UHP (Ultra High Performance) / Tyre Construction: Radial / Tread Depth: 7 mm / Tyre Condition: New / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71 / Rim Diameter: 20 / Aspect Ratio: 35 / Brand: Nankang / Type: Passenger Car Summer / EAN: 4718022008558 / GTIN: 4718022008558 / Model: AS-2+ / Tyre Width: 265 / Product Line: AS-2+
£126.62
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TYRE SUMMER NANKANG 285/35 R23 107Y AS-3 EV XL
£227.11
Compare 3 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Nankang Sportnex AS-2+ ( 245/40 ZR20 103Y XL )
£149.69
Compare 5 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Nankang Sportnex AS-2+ ( 215/40 ZR17 87W XL )
£80.58
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AS-2 Plus
Free Delivery
TYRE SUMMER NANKANG 285/30 R21 100Y AS-2+ XL
£197.51
Compare 5 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00