Nankang NS-2R Semi-Slick Road/Track Tyre 195/45/17 85Y

Nankang Sportnex NS-2R (195/45 R17 85Y)

Used Offers from

Nankang NS-2R Semi-Slick Road/Track Tyre 195/45/17 85Y

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.00
Free Delivery

1 x 195/45 R17 85Y XL Nankang NS-2R (Street Compound) Semi Slick Tyre - 1954517

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.38
Free Delivery

1 x 195/45R17 85Y XL Nankang NS-2R Street Compound Tyre, 1954517 - Extra Load

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.38
Free Delivery

2 x 195/45 R17 85Y XL Nankang NS-2R (Street Compound) Semi Slick Tyre - 1954517

£252.06
Free Delivery

2 x 195/45R17 85Y XL Nankang NS-2R Street Compound Tyre, 1954517 - Extra Load

£252.06
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nankang Sportnex NS-2R ( 165/50 R16 75V Competition Use Only, street car )
£64.35
GBP 64.35 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NanKang Tyre Sportnex NS-2R 205/45R16 87W XL Semi-Slick Street Compound
£115.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nankang Sportnex NS-2R ( 225/35 ZR18 87Y XL street car )
£140.16
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nankang Sportnex NS-2R ( 185/60 R13 84V XL street car )
£91.44
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nankang Sportnex NS-2R ( 195/45 R16 84V XL )
£232.60
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nankang NS-2R Semi-Slick Road/Track Tyre 195/45/17 85Y

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: Y: max 186 mph / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: JD076 / UPC: 4718022003744 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28055355622 / Rim Diameter: 17 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: Nankang / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Summer / EAN: 4718022003744 / GTIN: 4718022003744 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): E / Load Index: 85 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Model: NS-2R / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 195
£125.00
ebay.co.uk