Nankang NS-2R Semi-Slick Road/Track Tyre 255/40/17 98W

Nankang Sportnex NS-2R ( 255/40 ZR17 98W XL street car )

Used Offers from

Nankang NS-2R Semi-Slick Road/Track Tyre 255/40/17 98W

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.00
Free Delivery

1 x 255/40 R17 98W XL Nankang NS-2R (Street Compound) Semi Slick Tyre - 2554017

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£164.46
Free Delivery

1 x 255/40R17 98W XL Nankang NS-2R Street Compound Tyre, 2554017 - Extra Load

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.46
Free Delivery

NS-2R Race Street 180 (Semi-Slick) MEDIUM XL

4 to 5 working days
£172.30
Delivery from £6.00

2 x 255/40 R17 98W XL Nankang NS-2R (Street Compound) Semi Slick Tyre - 2554017

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£320.22
Free Delivery

2 x 255/40R17 98W XL Nankang NS-2R Street Compound Tyre, 2554017 - Extra Load

£320.22
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nankang Sportnex NS-2R ( 165/50 R16 75V Competition Use Only, street car )
£64.36
GBP 64.36 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NanKang Tyre Sportnex NS-2R 205/45R16 87W XL Semi-Slick Street Compound
£115.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nankang Sportnex NS-2R ( 225/35 ZR18 87Y XL street car )
£140.16
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nankang Sportnex NS-2R ( 185/60 R13 84V XL street car )
£91.44
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nankang Sportnex NS-2R ( 265/35 ZR18 97Y XL street car )
£198.84
Compare 6 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Nankang NS-2R Semi-Slick Road/Track Tyre 255/40/17 98W

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: W: max 168 mph / Manufacturer Part Number: JC409 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): B / MPN: JC409 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21052123408 / Superseded Part Number: JC409 / Rim Diameter: 17 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 40 / Brand: Nankang / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 94 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Model: NS-2R / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 255
£160.00
ebay.co.uk