Nankang NS-2R Semi-Slick Road/Track Tyre 285/35/18 101Y

Nankang Sportnex NS-2R ( 285/35 ZR18 101Y XL street car )

Used Offers from

Nankang NS-2R Semi-Slick Road/Track Tyre 285/35/18 101Y

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£235.00
Free Delivery

1 x 285/35 R18 101Y XL Nankang NS-2R (Street Compound) Semi Slick Tyre - 2853518

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£237.47
Free Delivery

1 x 285/35R18 101Y XL Nankang NS-2R Street Compound Tyre, 2853518 - Extra Load

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£237.47
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nankang Sportnex NS-2R ( 165/50 R16 75V Competition Use Only, street car )
£64.36
GBP 64.36 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NanKang Tyre Sportnex NS-2R 205/45R16 87W XL Semi-Slick Street Compound
£115.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nankang Sportnex NS-2R ( 225/35 ZR18 87Y XL street car )
£140.16
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nankang Sportnex NS-2R ( 185/60 R13 84V XL street car )
£91.44
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nankang Sportnex NS-2R ( 265/35 ZR18 97Y XL street car )
£199.38
Compare 6 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Nankang NS-2R Semi-Slick Road/Track Tyre 285/35/18 101Y

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: Y: max 186 mph / Manufacturer Part Number: JD192 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): B / UPC: 4718022001740 / MPN: NANNS2R2853518 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18024913259 / Rim Diameter: 18 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 35 / Brand: Nankang / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): E / Type: Summer / EAN: 4718022001740 / GTIN: 4718022001740 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 101 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Model: NS-2R / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 285
£235.00
ebay.co.uk