Nano Clics Fantasy Builders 125-125 Piece Construction Set for Ages 8 and Up, Creative Educational Toys for Girls and Boys, Purple

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.77
Delivery from £14.95

Nano Clics Building Blocks Construction Fantasy Builders Childrens Toy 125pcs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Nano Clics Fantasy Builders 125-125 Piece Construction Set for Ages 8 and Up, Creative Educational Toys for Girls and Boys, Purple

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Nano Clics Fantasy Builders 125-125 Piece Construction Set for Ages 8 and Up, Creative Educational Toys for Girls and Boys, Purple

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£17.23
Free Delivery

Nano Clics Fantasy Builders 125-125 Piece Construction Set for Ages 8 and Up, Creative Educational Toys for Girls and Boys, Purple

In stock
£19.69
Free Delivery

Nano Clics Fantasy Builder - 125 Pieces, none

2 to 4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.95

Nano Clics 5-in-1 Blocks - Constructors 125 pcs

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Nano Clics Fantasy Builders 125, Construction Toys for Children Ages 8 And up, C

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.12
Free Delivery

Nano Clics Fantasy Builders 125, Construction Toys for Children Ages (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 23 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.52
Free Delivery
Nano Clics Fantasy Builders 125-125 Piece Construction Set for Ages 8 and Up, Creative Educational Toys for Girls and Boys, Purple

Cheapest offer

SMALL VERSION OF THE FAMOUS CLICS BLOCKS = These Nano Clics building blocks are ¼ the size of the known Clics blocks, allowing for more detailed constructions. And thus an extra challenge for the real Bob the Builder among us. Nano Clics is compatible with standard Clics, which makes it extra fun. People who already have Clics at home can now build structures that are a combination of large and small Clics blocks. Hours of building fun guaranteed! EDUCATIONAL TOYS - the plug-in game of Nano Clics promotes your child's creativity and motor skills. With Nano Clics we also introduce a new cube with a hole in the middle. This allows you to build even more detailed than ever before! BUILD AND FUN - This set includes 125 snap-in blocks and a sticker sheet to create at least 5 realistic figures. It will not only be built, but also played with for hours. A truly fun game for boys and girls ages 8 and up without limits. STURDY AND SAFE - The building blocks are made in Belgium of durable plastic that is non-toxic and easy to clean. Simply wipe with a damp cloth and the blocks are clean again. GIFT IDEA - This toy is the ideal gift for Christmas or birthdays. This set can be expanded as desired thanks to the different sets of Nano Clics, so there are no limits to creative play., Manufacturer: CLICS
£8.77
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk