Nanoblock NBC-198 - Astronaut, Miniature 3D Puzzle, 120 Pieces

Nanoblock Astronaut Building Kit NBC_198

Nanoblock NBC-198 - Astronaut, Miniature 3D Puzzle, 120 Pieces

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.38
Delivery from £4.62

Nanoblock Astronaut Building Kit NBC_198

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.53
Free Delivery

Nanoblock NBC-198 - Astronaut, Miniature 3D Puzzle, 120 Pieces

In stock
£14.92
Delivery from £5.59
Nanoblock NBC-198 - Astronaut, Miniature 3D Puzzle, 120 Pieces

Cheapest offer

Build your very own miniature Astronaut Contains over 100 micro-sized building blocks A 3D work of art creates details with assorted sizes and coloured pieces Collect, build and display your works of art Includes detailed instructions, Manufacturer: Nanoblock
£7.38
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk