NANOLEAF Matter Smart String Lights - 25 m

Nanoleaf 24M Smart Holiday String Lights with Christmas Scene, 300 Addressable RGB IC LEDs, Indoor & Outdoor, Music Sync, Matter over WiFi, Control via App Voice (Alexa, Apple Google Home), Room Decor

Used Offers from

NANOLEAF Matter Smart String Lights - 25 m

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£68.99
Free Delivery

Essentials Matter Smart String Holid

Next Day
£76.17
Free Delivery

Nanoleaf 24M Smart Holiday String Lights with Christmas Scene, 300 Addressable RGB IC LEDs, Indoor & Outdoor, Music Sync, Matter over WiFi, Control via App Voice (Alexa, Apple Google Home), Room Decor

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.70
Free Delivery

Nanoleaf 24M Smart Holiday String Lights with Christmas Scene, 300 Addressable RGB IC LEDs, Indoor & Outdoor, Music Sync, Matter over WiFi, Control via App Voice (Alexa, Apple Google Home), Room Decor

£94.70
Free Delivery

NANOLEAF Matter Smart String Lights - 25 m

Cheapest offer

Whether it's a chilled evening on the patio or a full-blown backyard bash, these Nanoleaf String Lights are built to extend your glow outdoors. With over 16 million colours and smooth animations, your garden transforms into a glowing masterpiece. Music Sync turns every beat into a burst of light. It's like having your own outdoor disco. Feeling creative? Just type in a word and let AI Magic Scenes whip up a colour palette that matches your mood. Good to know - Scan the lights with the Nanoleaf app and make custom animations or just choose from the library of cool presets - Whether you tap the in-line controller or speak to your voice assistant, controlling your lights is effortless - You can connect across smart home platforms, it's Matter compatible
£68.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk