NANOLEAF Blocks Squares Smarter LED Light Panel Kit - Pack of 6

Nanoleaf RGB Blocks Squares Starter Kit (6-Pack). Create an Illuminate

NANOLEAF Blocks Squares Smarter LED Light Panel Kit - Pack of 6

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Nanoleaf Blocks 6 Pack Combo Starter Kit | RGBW Color-Changing Wall Light Panels, LED Light Pegboard & Shelf, Pixel-Art Style, Thread & Wi-Fi, App & Voice Control (Works with Alexa, Apple Google)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£179.99
Free Delivery
NANOLEAF Blocks Squares Smarter LED Light Panel Kit - Pack of 6

Cheapest offer

Light up your room and set the vibe with Nanoleaf's bold block lights. This pack of 6 big squares lets you build pixel-perfect designs with seamless edge-to-edge glow. Connect+ tech means you can link up with other kits to create a setup that's totally your own. And with rich RGBW colours and slick animations, your space goes from basic to brilliant in no time. Good to know - Tap the panels to switch colours, tweak brightness or dive into interactive games like Whack-A-Mole - Turn words or phrases into colour palettes with AI-powered Magic Scenes - Syncs the lights to your music with the Rhythm Visualiser - perfect for parties, playlists or just vibing out - Scan the lights with the Nanoleaf app and make custom animations or just choose from the library of cool presets
£149.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

Nanoleaf 4D V2 - Screen Mirror Light Strip Kit for TV up to 65 inch, Smart RGB Backlight, Flex Zigzag LED Strip + Camera, Music Sync, Wifi Bluetooth App & Voice Control (Works with Alexa Apple Google)
£99.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery