Nanoleaf Shapes Triangle Starter Kit, 15 Smart Light Panels LED RGBW - Modular Wi-Fi Colour Changing Wall Lights, Works with Alexa Google Assistant Apple Homekit, for Room Decor & Gaming

Nanoleaf TRIANGLE SMARTER KIT

Nanoleaf Shapes Triangle Starter Kit, 15 Smart Light Panels LED RGBW - Modular Wi-Fi Colour Changing Wall Lights, Works with Alexa Google Assistant Apple Homekit, for Room Decor & Gaming

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£258.00
17.2 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Nanoleaf Shapes Triangles Starter Kit Multicoloured Smart Panel- 15 Light Panels

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£258.00
Free Delivery

Nanoleaf Shapes Triangle Starter Kit, 15 Smart Light Panels LED RGBW - Modular Wi-Fi Colour Changing Wall Lights, Works with Alexa Google Assistant Apple Homekit, for Room Decor & Gaming

In stock
£265.15
Free Delivery

Nanoleaf Shapes Triangle Starter Kit, 15 Smart Light Panels LED RGBW - Modular Wi-Fi Colour Changing Wall Lights, Works with Alexa Google Assistant Apple Homekit, for Room Decor & Gaming

In stock
£268.00
Free Delivery

Nanoleaf Shapes Triangle Starter Kit, 15 Smart Light Panels LED RGBW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£449.98
Free Delivery
Nanoleaf Shapes Triangle Starter Kit, 15 Smart Light Panels LED RGBW - Modular Wi-Fi Colour Changing Wall Lights, Works with Alexa Google Assistant Apple Homekit, for Room Decor & Gaming

Cheapest offer

Modular touch-reactive light panels elevate the concept of smart lighting into a creative journey of design. Designed with Connect+ technology to work together with other shapes to create mosaics of light. Enjoy touch-enabled experiences. Watch light panels respond dynamically to your touch or play interactive games. Rhythm Technology transforms your favorite songs into dancing symphonies of color and light. With the Screen Mirror feature, your on-screen activity is reflected onto your lights for an immersive entertainment experience. 16M+ colors with 1200K-6500K white light temperature range and brightness control. Nanoleaf’s LayoutDetect technology enables color animations to flow intelligently between panels based on your exact layout. Flexible control through touch, voice assistants, Nanoleaf App, manual controller, and more. With Touch Actions, a single press on a panel will activate Scenes to control any or all of your HomeKit products at once. Simple drill-free installation with the included Mounting Tape. Mounting your Panels can be the most exciting part of the setup journey as you see your design come to life! Note that tapes work best on painted drywall or plaster Deal is running longer than the event dates [10/11/23 to 27/11/23]
£258.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Nanoleaf TRIANGLE SMARTER KIT
£176.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nanoleaf Shapes Triangle Expansion Pack, 25 Additional Smart Light Panels LED RGBW - Modular Wi-Fi Colour Changing Wall Lights, Works with Alexa Google Assistant Apple Homekit, for Room Decor & Gaming
£432.09
17.28 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery