Nanuk 908 Waterproof Hard Case - Deep, Rugged Storage for Mid-Size Gear

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.03
GBP 61.05 / kg
Free Delivery

Nanuk 908 Waterproof Hard Case - Black

Usually dispatched within 6 weeks
£84.80
Delivery from £25.63

Camera case Nanuk 908 Noir 318x249x203 mm

2-6 working days
£96.98
Delivery from £36.51

Nanuk 908 Waterproof Hard Case - Black

In stock
£122.99
Delivery from £9.00
Nanuk 908 Waterproof Hard Case - Deep, Rugged Storage for Mid-Size Gear

Cheapest offer

Maximum Underwater Depth: Less Than 2 m / Max buoyancy: 18 lb | 8.2 kg / Item Width (Interior): 190 mm / Manufacturer Colour: Black,yellow,orange / MPN: Nanuk908 / Item Length (Interior): 241 mm / Item Length: 318 mm / Colour: Black / Unit Type: kg / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime / Padlock Holes Diameter: 0.340" / Item Height: 203 mm / Compatible Series: For Aiptek Pocket DV / Airline check-in: Yes / Temperature range: Min (-29°C ) | Max (60°C) / Features: Category One impact / Unit Quantity: 1.36 / Item Width: 249 mm / Compatible Brand: For Olympus / Internal volume: 0.29 cu.ft (8.2 L) / Compatible Model: For Panasonic VS7 / Material: polypropylene / Lid depth: 1.4″ | 36 mm / To Fit: Camera / Item Height (Interior): 190 mm / Brand: NANUK / Base depth: 6.1" | 155 mm / Type: Hard Case / Airline cabin carry-on: Yes-check with airline carrier / Model: Nanuk 908 / Country/Region of Manufacture: Canada / Item Weight: 1.36
£83.03
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Nanuk 908 Waterproof Hard Case with Foam Insert - Black
£88.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £45.00
NANUK 908 Pro-Photo Waterproof Hard Case - Professional Camera Gear
£236.82
GBP 118.41 / kg
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nanuk 908 Waterproof Hard Case with Foam Insert - Blue
£113.66
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £36.51
Nanuk 908 Waterproof Hard Case with Padded Divider - Black
£123.12
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £26.15
Camera case with foam Nanuk 908 Vert 318x249x203 mm
£113.66
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £36.51