Nanuk 915 Waterproof Hard Case with Foam Insert - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£113.62
Delivery from £33.35

Nanuk 915 Waterproof Hard Case with Foam - Custom Gear Protection, Rugged Shell

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.07
GBP 70.54 / kg
Free Delivery

Nanuk 915 Waterproof Hard Case with Foam Insert - Black

In stock
£143.08
Delivery from £10.00

Camera case with foam Nanuk 915 Noir 391x307x173 mm

2-6 working days
£166.01
Delivery from £36.62

Similar products

Nanuk 915 Waterproof Hard Case - Black
£94.67
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NANUK 915 Waterproof Hard Case with Foam Insert - Graphite
£97.72
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NANUK 915 Waterproof Hard Case with Foam Insert - Orange
£130.33
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £33.22
Nanuk 915 Waterproof Hard Case with Padded Dividers - Black
£191.33
GBP 63.78 / kg
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NANUK 915 Waterproof Hard Case with Foam Insert - Olive
£105.17
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nanuk 915 Waterproof Hard Case with Foam Insert - Black

Cheapest offer

Interior Dimensions L13.8" x W9.3" x H6.2" | Exterior Dimensions L15.8" x W12.1" x H6.8" | Includes 2 layer cubed foam insert with base pad and lid foam Waterproof (IP67 rated), dustproof, shockproof | Automatic purge valve equalizes pressure on the inside of the case when travelling NK-7 resin is incredibly impact resistant | NANUK cases are designed to survive the toughest journey Two Powerclaw (patented) triple action latches molded in super-tough Nylon keep the case securely closed using compressive force High quality polyurethane foam, the multi-layered set of customizable inserts includes a pre-scored removable layer. This layer consists of foam squares that can be removed in various configurations to accommodate the contents of the case..Interior Dimensions NANUK 915 Case L 13.8 x W 9.3 x H 6.2.Waterproof Seal- Automatic Pressure Release Valve-100% Stainless Steel Hardware-Stackable.
£113.62
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk