NANUK 968 Wheeled Hard Case with Foam

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£456.18
GBP 46.74 / kg
Free Delivery

Camera case with foam Nanuk 968 Noir 635x627x345 mm

2-6 working days
£502.62
Delivery from £36.51

Nanuk 968 Waterproof Hard Case with Wheels and Foam Insert - Black

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£791.99
Delivery from £9.00
NANUK 968 Wheeled Hard Case with Foam

Cheapest offer

Maximum Underwater Depth: Less Than 2 m / Manufacturer Colour: Black / Item Width (Interior): 546 mm / Item Length (Interior): 546 mm / Item Length: 610 mm / Colour: Black / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime / Padlock Holes Diameter: 0.340" / Item Height: 345 mm / Compatible Series: For Aaton Penelope, For AgfaPhoto AP, For Aiptek PenCam, For Aiptek PocketCam, For A-Minima, For Arricam, For Bushnell Trail Sentry, For Canon EOS / Features: Polyurethane Smooth Wheels, 2-Stage Retractable Handle, PowerClaw superior latching system, Padlockable, Stainless steel hardware, Stackable, Water Resistant / Number of latches: 6 / Item Width: 627 mm / Compatible Brand: For Canon, For Fujifilm, For Hitachi, For JVC, For Nikon, For Olympus, For Panasonic, For Pentax, For Samsung, For Sony / Internal volume: 3.2 Cu. ft (90.6 L) / Handles: 3 / Compatible Model: AND MANY MORE, For Agfa Agfamatic 1008 Tele-Pocket Sensor, For Agfa Agfamatic 108, For Agfa Agfamatic 200, For Agfa Agfamatic 2000 Pocket Sensor, For Agfa Agfamatic 2008 Pocket Sensor, For Agfa Agfamatic 2008 Tele-Pocket Sensor, For Canon EOS 6D / Material: Lightweight NK-7 resin / Lid depth: 58 mm / Height ground to top of the handle [ 2 p: 36" | 41" / Item Height (Interior): 300 mm / To Fit: Accessory: Filter, Accessory: Flash, Accessory: Lens, Accessory: Tripod, Camcorder, Camcorder: Professional, Camera / Base depth: 241 mm / Type: Hard Case / Model: Nanuk 968 / Country/Region of Manufacture: Canada / Item Weight: 12.00 kg
£456.18
ebay.co.uk