Nanuk 970 Waterproof Hard Case with Wheels and Foam Insert Empty - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£456.65
Delivery from £45.00

Camera case with foam Nanuk 970 Noir 699x691x406 mm

2-6 working days
£461.20
Delivery from £36.51

NANUK 970 Waterproof Wheeled Hard Case with Foam - Large Rugged Equipment Box

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£466.81
GBP 39.16 / kg
Free Delivery
Nanuk 970 Waterproof Hard Case with Wheels and Foam Insert Empty - Black

Cheapest offer

Interior Dimensions L24.0" x W24.0" x H14.2"| Exterior Dimensions L27.5" x W27.2" x H16.0" Waterproof (IP67 rated), dustproof, shockproof | Automatic purge valve equalizes pressure on the inside of the case when travelling Designed for mobility with a 2-stage retractable pull handle with quick release button and smooth rolling polyurethane wheels Four Powerclaw (patented) triple action latches molded in super-tough Nylon keep the case securely closed using compressive force International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£456.65
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

NANUK 970 Waterproof Wheeled Hard Case - Large Rugged Empty Protective Case
£416.74
GBP 34.96 / kg
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camera case Nanuk 970 Noir 699x691x406 mm
£677.92
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £36.51
Drone case Nanuk 970 DJI Inspire 2 Landing Noir 699x691x406 mm
£964.03
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £36.51
Drone case Nanuk 970 DJI Matrice 200 Series Noir 699x691x406 mm
£964.03
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £36.51
Drone case Nanuk 970 DJI Matrice 300 Series Noir 699x691x406 mm
£1,003.98
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £36.51