Nanuk Small 310 Nano First Aid Case, Red, (310-FSA9)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.28
Delivery from £45.00

Empty first-aid Pencil case Nanuk 310 Rouge 149x110x43 mm

2-6 working days
£38.12
Delivery from £16.99

NANUK 310S-000RD-PA0-FSA01 First Aid Case Empty Red 131x28x77mm

Unknown
£39.98

Nanuk Small 310 Nano First Aid Case, Red, (310-FSA9)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£52.64
Delivery from £9.99
Nanuk Small 310 Nano First Aid Case, Red, (310-FSA9)

Cheapest offer

Interior Dimensions L5.2" x W3.0" x H1.1" | Exterior Dimensions L5.9" x W4.3" x H1.7" Water resistant (IP65 rated), dustproof, shockproof Polycarbonate resin is incredibly impact resistant | NANUK NANO cases are designed to survive the toughest journey Ultra-secure Powerclaw (patented) triple action latch molded in polycarbonate keeps the case securely closed using compressive force Smartstrap system ensures the case never leaves your side
£24.28
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

NANUK 310-0001 Nano Series Waterproof Small Hard Case for Phones, Cameras and Electronics (Black)
£24.28
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £45.00