NANUK 923 Hard Case with Padded Divider - Rugged, Lockable & Waterproof

Nanuk Waterproof Hard Case with Padded Dividers - Black, 930-2001

NANUK 923 Hard Case with Padded Divider - Rugged, Lockable & Waterproof

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£310.22
GBP 88.63 / kg
Free Delivery

Nanuk 930 Waterproof Hard Case with Padded Dividers - Rugged Gear Protection

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£310.22
GBP 77.56 / kg
Free Delivery

Camera case Nanuk 930 Noir 503x406x193 mm

2-6 working days
£360.10
Delivery from £36.62

Similar products

Nanuk 938 Waterproof Hard Case with Wheels - Empty - Orange (938-0003)
£344.63
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £107.24
Nanuk 938 Waterproof Hard Case with Wheels and Padded Divider - Orange
£593.64
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £36.62
Nanuk 915 Waterproof Hard Case - Black
£94.67
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NANUK 938 Waterproof Hard Case with Wheels and Foam Insert - Orange (938-1003)
£457.67
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £36.62
Nanuk 938 Hard Case with Foam - Wheeled, Waterproof Gear Storage Solution
£374.98
GBP 59.05 / kg
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NANUK 923 Hard Case with Padded Divider - Rugged, Lockable & Waterproof

Cheapest offer

Maximum Underwater Depth: 1 M / Max buoyancy: 16.7 Kg / Item Width (Interior): 287 mm / Manufacturer Colour: Black / MPN: Nanuk 923 case / Item Length (Interior): 422 mm / Item Length: 472 mm / Colour: Black / Unit Type: kg / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime / Padlock Holes Diameter: 0.300" / Item Height: 161 mm / Compatible Series: For BenQ DC / Airline check-in: Yes / Features: Soft Grip Handle / Unit Quantity: 3.5 / Item Width: 366 mm / Compatible Brand: For Hitachi / Internal volume: 40 lb | 18.1 kg / Compatible Model: For Agfa Agfamatic 2000 Pocket Sensor / Material: Nk7 resin / Lid depth: 46 mm / To Fit: Camcorder: Standard / Item Height (Interior): 137 mm / Brand: NANUK / Base depth: 91 mm / Type: Hard Case / Airline cabin carry-on: Yes-Check with your airline carrier before travell / Model: Nanuk 923 case / Item Weight: 3.5 / Country of Origin: Canada
£310.22
ebay.co.uk