Narciso Rodriguez for him Eau de Parfum Spray Intense 100 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£70.46
£800.70 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Narciso Rodriguez For Him Musc Santal Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray

2 - 3 Days
£73.63
Free Delivery

NARCISO RODRIGUEZ For Him Musc Santal 100ML Eau de Parfum Men's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£76.71
Delivery from £0.00

Narciso Rodriguez For Him Musc Santal EDP Intense 100 ml

2-7 days delivery
£115.99
Delivery from £4.95
Narciso Rodriguez for him Eau de Parfum Spray Intense 100 ml

Cheapest offer

The Narciso Rodriguez for him Eau de Parfum Spray Intense Musc Santal presents an olfactory interpretation of modern contrasts in which freshness meets depth. The composition opens with a clear accord of juniper, sage and green cardamom, which is given an invigorating facet by Italian bergamot. The characteristic heart of musk unfolds at the centre of the fragrance, which is nuanced by three different variants and accompanied by Virginian cedarwood and labdanum. This heart note flows smoothly into a warm base that combines creamy sandalwood with earthy patchouli and benzoin. The transparent glass bottle allows a view of the liquid inside and is topped with a black cap in a textured, matt wood look, which visually picks up on the woody notes of the perfume. Florian Gallo created this fragrance as a balancing act between cool, aromatic elements and a warm, intense base structure. Fragrance: Musky-spicy-woody-floral with creamy and fresh accents. Head note: An aromatic blend of juniper, s
£70.46
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Narciso-Rodriguez Womens-fragrances for-herPure Musc BlancEau de Parfum Spray
£51.70
Compare 8 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
NARCISO RODRIGUEZ Narciso Poudree 30 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes
£35.85
Compare 13 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray New & Sealed
£49.95
Compare 16 prices
fragranceclick.co.uk
Free Delivery
Narciso Rodriguez for him Bleu Noir eau de parfum for men 50 ml
£35.15
Compare 19 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Narciso Rodriguez misc 30ml Narciso Rodriguez For Her Musc Noir Rose Eau De Parfum
£36.03
Compare 15 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95