Narrow Shoe Rack with 3 Flip Drawers,Slim Wooden Shoe Storage Cupboard for Hallway Entrance Wall-Mounted Nordic Minimalist Design,SoBuy FSR151-H-HG...

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£74.00
Free Delivery

3 Flip-drawers Shoe Rack - White - Light Gray

3-5 working days
£81.56
Delivery from £3.95

Sobuy Fsr151-H-Hg,shoe Storage Cabinet Organizer Unit With 3 Flip Drawers Grey,w50.3Xd19Xh129

1-3 working days
£101.95
Free Delivery

SoBuy FSR151-H-HG,Shoe Storage Cabinet Organizer Unit with 3 Flip Drawers Grey 50x19x129cm

in stock
£109.00
Free Delivery

Pre-sale SoBuy FSR151-H-HG, Narrow Shoe Rack with 3 Flip Drawers Slim Wooden Shoe Storage Cupboard for Hallway Entrance Foyer or Understairs Grey W50

3-5 days
£126.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

VASAGLE Slim Shoe Rack, Narrow Shoe Storage Organiser, 6-Tier Shoe Stand, for Small Spaces, Hallway, Cloakroom, White LBS200T14
£25.98
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Slim Shoe Rack, White
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
Songmics.co.uk
Free Delivery
SoBuy Shoe Storage Bench with Seat Cushion - Narrow Shoe Cabinet with Flip Drawer, 2-Tier Rack, 150kg Load - Compact Hallway Storage Unit for Small Spaces White FSR82-K-W
£54.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Narrow Shoe Rack with Fabric Shelves, 5 Tier (75W x 91H cm)
£26.99
Compare 2 prices
Songmics.co.uk
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Modern design shoe cabinet in grey will blend perfectly with any home decor. Ideally located in hallway or porch, this unit comes with plenty of storage. It provides a shoe storage compartment of 3 flip-drawers. The cut-out grip handles on the flip-drawers make you open them easily. The top of the shoe cabinet is ideal for storing something like keys, wallet you might need in reach, or photo frames and plants you want to display. 19cm in depth, the shoe cabinet is narrow enough to fit even in a small corridor. This 3 flip-drawers shoe cabinet will keep your halls and entryway nicely organized. Product Details Material: MDF, metal. Dimensions: W50 x D19 x H129cm. Weight: 17.2kg. Load capacity: 21kg. Item comes in a flat pack and requires self-assembly. Detailed instructions supplied. The decorative elements are not included in the delivery.
£74.00
in stock
fruugo.co.uk