NARS Lipgloss Afterglow Lip Shine 5.5 ml

NARS Afterglow Lip Shine 5.5ml (Various Shades) - 289 - Spring Fever

NARS Lipgloss Afterglow Lip Shine 5.5 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£23.21
Delivery from £3.95

NARS Afterglow Lip Shine 5.5ml (Various Shades) - 289 - Spring Fever

2 days
£28.50
Free Delivery

NARS Afterglow Lip Shine 5.5ml (Various Shades) - 289 - Spring Fever

2 days
£28.50
Delivery from £3.95

NARS - AFTERGLOW LIP SHINE - Lipstick

1-3 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £9.95
NARS Lipgloss Afterglow Lip Shine 5.5 ml

Cheapest offer

A mirror-smooth finish meets a lightweight texture that glides effortlessly onto the lips. The NARS Afterglow Lip Shine was designed to combine an intense shine with a hint of colour without creating a heavy feel. The composition is based on selected components such as the Pomegranate Flower Complex, a mixture of jojoba oil and pomegranate extract. In addition, raspberry seed oil, which is often mentioned in connection with vitamin E, blends harmoniously into the formulation. Shea butter is also an essential component of the ingredients and can make application particularly smooth. A specially designed applicator is available for application, with a paddle-shaped tip with a flocked surface for precise distribution and contouring. The colour intensity can be varied by layering so that different looks are possible, from a transparent shimmer to a clearer shade. Visually, the product impresses with a clear, rectangular container that reveals the contents, while the metallic purple lid wit
£23.21
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Nars Afterglow Lip Oil Twirl
£18.90
Compare 6 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
NARS Afterglow Lip Oil 5.7ml (Various Shades) - 500 - Faraway
£18.90
Compare 7 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
NARS Lip-make-up LipglossAfterglow Lip Oil Orgasm (W/N)
£15.60
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NARS Lipgloss Afterglow Lip Oil 5.7 ml
£16.63
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NARS Lipgloss Afterglow Lip Oil 5.7 ml
£20.80
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95